Divelog Felix Groenewoud



Year Nr Time Average
2000 34 21:04 0:37.1
2001 66 54:25 0:49.4
2002 106 135:01 1:16.4
2003 69 66:10 0:57.5
2004 120 134:04 1:07.0
2005 115 115:59 1:00.5
2006 101 108:10 1:04.2
2007 89 92:35 1:02.4
2008 105 120:50 1:09.0
2009 94 117:04 1:14.7
2010 75 92:06 1:13.6
2011 55 60:21 1:05.8
2012 63 69:06 1:05.8
2013 23 23:27 1:01.1
2014 73 78:32 1:04.5
2015 93 95:27 1:01.5
2016 85 100:01 1:10.6
2017 38 47:55 1:15.6
Total 1404 1532:17 1:05.4
Country Nr Time Average
BVI 16 10:49 0:40.5
Bonaire 165 217:00 1:18.9
DK 13 9:34 0:44.1
Egypte 198 211:02 1:03.9
FIL 92 111:20 1:12.6
HR 31 20:55 0:40.4
IND 291 375:24 1:17.4
La Palma 5 5:01 1:00.2
Lanzarote 29 23:51 0:49.3
Malediven 65 57:35 0:53.1
Malta 7 7:22 1:03.1
NL 370 363:13 0:58.9
Palau 25 24:50 0:59.6
Saba 9 7:52 0:52.4
St Eustatius 10 9:22 0:56.2
Sudan 33 32:00 0:58.1
Thailand 33 31:12 0:56.7
Turkije 2 1:48 0:54.0
Yap 10 12:07 1:12.7
Buddy Nr Time Average
A3 2 1:44 0:52.0
Abner (guide) 10 16:21 1:38.1
Agnes Adema 1 1:03 1:03.0
Albert de Ruiter 1 1:01 1:01.0
Albert van Loenen 242 296:49 1:13.5
Albertus Leemburg 5 5:07 1:01.4
Aldo Faber 2 1:44 0:52.0
Alex Burger 3 2:41 0:53.6
Amrin (guide) 1 1:48 1:48.0
Andre Schoppen 1 0:47 0:47.0
Andries Rienstra 128 147:20 1:09.0
Andris (guide) 17 26:19 1:32.8
Anja Kluin 17 20:34 1:12.5
Anna Rienstra 9 8:44 0:58.2
Anne Grondsma 1 0:50 0:50.0
Anne Visser 1 0:44 0:44.0
Armand 1 1:02 1:02.0
Auke Jongsma 9 7:52 0:52.4
Bertus Dijkstra 1 0:38 0:38.0
Bertus Faber 1 0:26 0:26.0
Blok 97 119:28 1:13.8
Bram Vermeij 5 4:26 0:53.2
Broer Knop 1 1:15 1:15.0
Cees Hempenius 5 4:56 0:59.2
Chantal v.d. Kooi 12 9:25 0:47.0
Daniel 1 1:02 1:02.0
Detmer Zandstra 8 6:38 0:49.7
Diederik Terlaak Poot 4 4:41 1:10.2
Dolphin (guide) 1 1:05 1:05.0
Ed Fisscher 4 3:47 0:56.7
Eddy Melchers 46 49:14 1:04.2
Edo van Tienen 1 1:20 1:20.0
Egbert Kolk 10 10:04 1:00.4
Egbert Reidinga 1 0:38 0:38.0
Erik Hofman 4 4:20 1:05.0
Erik Postma 8 7:25 0:55.6
Esther Holthausen 4 5:44 1:26.0
Fiona (guide) 7 6:10 0:52.8
Folkert Corbee 6 4:22 0:43.6
Frits Houwing 2 2:12 1:06.0
Gerard Bruinsma 14 14:17 1:01.2
Gerda Bergsma 4 3:38 0:54.5
Germa Boekema 1 0:54 0:54.0
Gerrit Nota 10 8:28 0:50.8
Gidion de Wilde 8 7:39 0:57.3
Hannes Holzgebau 1 1:00 1:00.0
Hans Broekhuizen 5 4:17 0:51.4
Hans v.d. Zee 4 3:49 0:57.2
Hatte Groen 1 0:48 0:48.0
Henry de Haan 2 1:44 0:52.0
Hermine 7 5:06 0:43.7
Hessel de Bruin 4 3:55 0:58.7
Hielke Bierma 1 1:00 1:00.0
Hilda Kuipers 1 0:45 0:45.0
Iede Sijzeling 3 2:27 0:49.0
Jack Koornstra 1 1:11 1:11.0
Jan Schipper 54 62:58 1:09.9
Jentsje Schraa 69 74:32 1:04.8
Jerry 18 22:34 1:15.2
Johan Bruinsma 2 2:04 1:02.0
Johan Koopmans 7 6:42 0:57.4
Johan Koster 2 1:28 0:44.0
Johnny Visser 40 40:11 1:00.2
Karin Moes 54 62:58 1:09.9
Karst Braaksma 2 1:31 0:45.5
Klaas 141 122:37 0:52.1
Leo van Schaick 11 10:23 0:56.6
Luuk Bergsma 21 20:35 0:58.8
Manfred 5 4:27 0:53.4
Marc Swart 11 10:03 0:54.8
Marcel Bok 2 2:20 1:10.0
Marcel Tuntelder 1 0:46 0:46.0
Marciano 1 0:55 0:55.0
Margret de Graaf 3 3:14 1:04.6
Marijan Bouwman 2 1:31 0:45.5
Mark Godlieb 1 0:51 0:51.0
Martijn v.d. Veen 1 1:04 1:04.0
Martine 38 36:49 0:58.1
Mary Verhoeven 8 7:26 0:55.7
Menno Jongkind 1 1:09 1:09.0
Moby Dick 8 7:52 0:59.0
Moniek Staring 1 0:31 0:31.0
Nanneke Boers 2 1:50 0:55.0
Natasja Balm 7 7:11 1:01.5
Niels Sanders 1 0:50 0:50.0
Niro 38 25:07 0:39.6
Paola Pisu 5 5:03 1:00.6
Pascal Zijlma 1 0:58 0:58.0
Paulus (guide) 18 21:32 1:11.7
Peter Bokslag 1 1:15 1:15.0
Peter Cornelissen 6 6:20 1:03.3
Petra van Els 1 0:45 0:45.0
Raul Neves 26 24:29 0:56.5
Reinald v.d. Berg 2 1:58 0:59.0
Rene Westendorp 1 1:12 1:12.0
Ria Simonis 2 2:19 1:09.5
Rob Mennen 2 2:54 1:27.0
Rob Sinke 2 2:27 1:13.5
Roelof Hoekstra 1 0:53 0:53.0
Ron van Santen 39 38:18 0:58.9
Ronald (guide) 1 1:23 1:23.0
Ronny Niemarkt 2 1:28 0:44.0
Sander Geursen 18 19:28 1:04.8
Sander Stielstra 2 1:31 0:45.5
Sandra Oldenkamp 1 1:02 1:02.0
Saskia Zuiderhof 1 1:07 1:07.0
Semuel (guide) 23 36:13 1:34.4
Simone Spijkerman 7 6:56 0:59.4
Sjouke Bierma 1 1:00 1:00.0
Sonja van Loenen 236 288:40 1:13.3
Steven de Bruin 1 0:45 0:45.0
Sven en Sandra 13 15:24 1:11.0
Sybille 32 35:23 1:06.3
Tamara 1 1:02 1:02.0
Theo Boorsma 1 1:03 1:03.0
Thomas Leenstra 95 90:55 0:57.4
Tim Schipper 1 0:48 0:48.0
Tim de Haan 1 0:53 0:53.0
Tith (guide) 16 14:18 0:53.6
Tjerk Hofkamp 332 419:52 1:15.8
Toon 2 1:30 0:45.0
Vincent Koopmans 2 2:01 1:00.5
Wijnand de Jager 2 1:34 0:47.0
Will 22 21:33 0:58.7
Willem Jan Liefhebber 2 2:03 1:01.5
Willem en Jeanette 21 29:20 1:23.8
Wilson (guide) 16 25:45 1:36.5
Wouter 14 11:52 0:50.8
Wytse Lootsma 2 1:42 0:51.0
Special Nr
boat 724
cave 30
deep_18+ 773
deep_20+ 643
deep_25+ 294
deep_30+ 131
drift 330
drysuit 171
night 162
nitrox 278
wreck 66
Time Nr
time_30+ 1380
time_40+ 1320
time_50+ 1201
time_60+ 1000
time_90+ 114
time_100+ 56
time_120+ 7


© 2003 Klaas Nijkes, Divelog v2.9